December, 2010

December 13th, 2010Candidates 0 Comments

Barangay West Rembo
Barangay Captain

Judith Baquiran Celos

Kagawads:

1. Marilou Dilla
2. Arthur Baccay
3. Teresita Cardinal
4. Racquel Carbonell
5. Niño Cunanan
6. Manuel Col-long
7. Jefferson Aragon

SK Chairman

Ana Margarita Ramos

SK Kagawads:

1. Samila Agagon
2. Romer Ravelo
3. Cynthia Flores
4. Ralph Jaramillo
5. Americ Grama
6. Cindy Vinluan
7. Shireen Mae Nocellado

December 13th, 2010Candidates 0 Comments

Barangay South Cembo
Barangay Captain

Richard Raymund Rodriguez

Kagawads:

1. Jerry Legamia
2. Yurie Poquita
3. Noel Arayon
4. Ronnie Abad
5. Brendo Papa
6. Benedicto Tabuac
7. Eva Dian Manalo

SK Chairman

James Adrian Cosico

SK Kagawads:

1. Chris…

December 13th, 2010Candidates 0 Comments

Barangay Rizal
Barangay Captain

Wenefreda Ureña

Kagawads:

1. Arnold Cruz
2. Meynardo Ruedas
3. Arnel Alvarez
4. Alda Yu
5. Jose Biazon Jr.
6. Rosalinda Gonzalez
7. Ranulfo Gimarangan

SK Chairman

Daryl Santos

SK Kagawads:

1. Domenica Benaid
2. Ismael Manuel
3. Ralph Carlo Soria
4. Abraham Sanoria
5. Aeshel Vianna Bonifacio
6. jane Mariz Mercado
7. Eileen Labares

December 13th, 2010Candidates 0 Comments

Barangay Post Proper Southside
Barangay Captain

Maribel Vitales

Kagawads:

1. Rosario Dela Cruz
2. Roberto Barba
3. Maria Bautista
4. Susana Orense
5. Luis Canceran
6. Florida Lacson
7. Gerlyn Pabilona

SK Chairman

Dianne Enarne

SK Kagawads:

1. Mi…

December 13th, 2010Candidates 0 Comments

Barangay Post Proper Northside
Barangay Captain

Mariuslez Sangalang

Kagawads:

1. Maribel Antonio
2. Dioscoro Javellana III
3. Milane Jagonio
4. Richard Pasadilla
5. Jorge Baccay
6. John Espejo
7. Manuel Datoon Jr.

SK Chairman

Kevin Gio Antonio

SK…

December 13th, 2010Candidates 0 Comments

Barangay Pitogo
Barangay Captain

Nemesio Alvior

Kagawads:

1. Pepito Rabago
2. Emmanuel Alfon
3. Remedios Garcia
4. Ives Ebrada
5. Ricardo Razon Jr.
6. Erwin Macandog
7. Gerardo Ortiz

SK Chairman

Alisa Anne Demeterio

SK Kagawads:

1. Diana Marie Y…

December 13th, 2010Candidates 0 Comments

Barangay Pinagkaisahan
Barangay Captain

Michael Tolentino

Kagawads:

1. Fernando Bolo
2. Vann Ryan Calimbahin
3. Delfin Lobo
4. Wilfredo Waquiz
5. Bernard Lumaque
6. Karlo Poblete
7. Marilou Delos Reyes

SK Chairman

Camille Anne Dulay

SK Kagawads:

December 13th, 2010Candidates 0 Comments

Barangay Pembo
Barangay Captain

Jeline Malones Olfato

Kagawads:

1. Roderick Rosalan
2. Catherine Dandoy
3. Fe Palmes
4. Henry Vera
5. Marcial Millete
6. Catalina Balaoing
7. Dionisio Turingan

SK Chairman

Roland Carillo

SK Kagawads:

1. Keith Diaz…

December 13th, 2010Candidates 0 Comments

Barangay Guadalupe Viejo
Barangay Captain

Edgardo Lugay

Kagawads:

1. Dennis Almario
2. Agnes Agustin
3. Noel Enriquez
4. Edgardo Gatchalian
5. Rodolfo Cagatan Jr.
6. Washington Dela Cruz
7. Siegfred Jason Jacome

SK Chairman

Mark Engel Gatchalian

SK Kagawads:

1. Karl Christopher Cañega
2. Xavier Jan Martin Apuang
3. Athena Balaba
4. Joel Oliver Loreño
5. Janice Suarez
6. Jennelle Tavera
7. Christelle Anne De Guzman

December 13th, 2010Candidates 0 Comments

Barangay Guadalupe Nuevo
Barangay Captain

Rodolfo Sese

Kagawads:

1. Bernadette Sese
2. Romeo Lobo
3. Joel Ibay
4. Jeffrey Baluyut
5. Kristina Sarosa
6. Herman Donato Lim
7. Dennis Baluyut

SK Chairman

Karis Israelle Cruzado

SK Kagawads:

1. Jico B…

Now add some widgets!