July 25th, 2008Uncategorized 0 Comments

Elected Officials
Edsel A. Galeos Mayor 367 7111
Azucena M. Sesaldo Vice Mayor 09178685609
Vip F. Semilla Councilor 09178685610
Mariglen L. Bongcamil Councilor 09178685613
Albino R. Villacora Councilor 09178685614
Arnold Ch. Tecson Councilor 09178685615
Joaquin F. Banosong Councilor 09178685615
09189193814
Prudencio G. Canada Councilor 09178685618
Marlon C. Miranda Councilor 09178685619
Guillermo S. Caminero Jr. Councilor 09178685620/4858487
Virgilio F. Rizon ABC President 09178685621
Richard delos Reyes PPSK president 09178685622
Appointed Officials
Eliezer E. Sarmago Administrator ely_sarmago@yahoo.com
09177460351
Alexandra K. Cagigas Council secretary 09178685623/4858569
Sergio M. Sarchez Treasurer 09178685629
Annie M. Ranheim Assessor 3677267 anne_ranheim@yahoo.com
Henry F. Bacaltos Planning and Dev. Coordinator 4868055
Virgilio V. Fuentes Engineer 09155536739
Deodora V. Carrillo Accountant 09178685624/3677551
deody.villegas@yahoo.com
Leah C. Relampago Budget Officer 09198833068
09178685626
Jacqueline G. Reyes Civil Registrar 3677551 local 104
1. Reno Rhine Mamac Health Officer RHU I 09154322414
2. Farrah D. Del Villar Health Officer RHU II 09202143373
Adriano Rendon Agriculturist 3677520
Flordeliza A. Botero Social Welfare Officer 09205612839
flordeliz@yahoo.com
Alex K. Gonzales Tourism, Cultural, Historical Officer argaotourism@yahoo.com
09052371622
Atty. Arnold Tecson Clean and Green Comm. Exec. Officer 09227167725
Queubin L. Mamongan I.T. Consultant benmomongan@yahoo.com
09165498498
Danilo Jumao-as Market/Security Consultant 09187241631/09176292415
Bosscap_45@yahoo.com
Engracia C. Birondo Cooperative Consultant 3677463 /09198726359

Comments are closed.

Now add some widgets!
ss